Nachádzate sa tu

Domov » Banská Bystrica (1807 – 1950) » Absolventi banskobystrického seminára

1808–1858 (prvých 50 rokov)

 

 
18081809                                 
Andrej Sidor   1809Tomáš Havass   1859
Ignác Rubesch   1846Jozef Jakubík   1851
Ján Lux   1819František Klein   1846
 Štefan Meszáros   1823
 Juraj Simunyi (ord. 1810)   1877
  
18111812
Ján Cserhaty (ord. 1812)   1856Ján Bátora   1841
Ján Rosina   1818František Bendík   1858
Ján Scherer   1869Ján Juszth (ord. 1813)   1856
Ján Varzell   1830Alexej Komora (ord. 1813)   1853
Tomáš Zelenák   1827Ján Lassovský   1867

Jozef Mesner   1861
 Andrej Prilenský   1828
 Alojz Reüth   1838
 Anton Szabó   1816
 Ondrej Vavrinec   1849
 Juraj Višňovský   1865
  
18131814
Samuel Budatínsky (ord. 1814)   1849Ignác Filkorn (ord. 1815)   1858
Adam Bulko   1843Matej Heinrich   1831
Ignác Gallás   1856Štefan Nemky (ord. 1815)   1848
Ján Haverle   1862Ján Pažitný   1852
Jozef Scherer   1866Jozef Szastel  
Jozef Tomanóczy   1849Jozef Dvorský   1858
Ferdinand Vagner   1831 
  
18151816
Ján Bendík   1849Tomáš Červeň   1876
Michal Bulko  Ján Tichý   1832
Ján Matzko   1880 
Ondrej Mesík   1866 
Ignác Ján Porubský   1822 
Ján Sadliš   1840 
Juraj Toman   1834 
Adam Žilinský   1840 
  
18171819
Štefan Adamec   1830František Ertl (ord. 1818)   1874
Ján Etthofer   1839František Privitzer   1853
Anton Kmeť   1823Ján Riššák   1867
František Krutek   1844Juraj Šteffko   1868
Juraj Nécsey   1856František Salamín   1830
  
18201821
Anton Kevický (ord. 1819)   1873Jozef Hajdušík   1830
Ignác L. B. Schluga   1826Tomáš Hromada (ord. 1820)   1870
Ján Volkober   1852 
  
18221823
Štefan Lacko   1848Juraj Blay   1845
Martin Lepényi   1868Ján Halabuk   1843
Ondrej Majer (ord. 1823)   1865Michal Hliniczky (ord. 1824)   1838
Ján Škoda   1861Vincent Holmiky   1838
František Vallovits   1835Leopold Chredich   1847
  
18241825
Lukáš Grolmus   1877Martin Kmeť   1829
 Ján Krajči  
 Matej Rák   1848
  
18261827
Juraj Adamovič   1872Ján Rakovský   1853
Štefan Daniš   1879Ignác Röthling   1846
František Harczer   1839Valentín Scheichl   1851
 Anton Tilleš   1872
 Jozef Vilteck   1831
  
18281829
Michal Huszóczy   1884Jozef Jauer   1881
 Jozef Schimo   1864
 Ján Spišák   1885
 Jozef Takáč   1873
 Anton Ulmann   1849
  
18301831
Anton Cajsel   1841Anton Husár   1867
František Čillík   1876Anton Szalatínyi   1882
Jozef Kozáček   1877 
Ján Szmetanay   1855 
  
18321833
Ján Faix   1871Matej Gaburják    1875
Vavrinec Dérer   1877František Petrovič   1867
Ján Greschner   1881František Tillesch   1889
Jozef Steinhűbl   1870 
Martin Szimmer   1868 
  
18341835
Jozef Kúdelka   1884Alojz Forgáč   1872 
František Nágel   1872  - gróf de Chymos et Gacs 
Juraj Straka   1881Alojz Grellneth   1871  
Karol Vozáry   1866Ľudovít Helystessy   1892
  
18361837
František Aschenbrier   1876Pavol Ambrózy   1879
Ján Čellár   1885Ignác Kleinhans   1876
 Vojtech Sásik   1891
 Ľudovít Sartotis   1877
 Jozef Uhliarik   1869
  
18381839
Eugen Flesko   1881František Berlica (nekonsekr. biskup)   1896
Michal Fodor ml.   1897  - titulárny biskup sebenický (1888-1896) 
Juraj Mikulka   1886Karol Lulják (ord. 1838)   1890  
Ján Mondok   1872Ján Országh   1888 
Ján Štanga   1866Imrich Vályi   1886
Jozef Szepessy   1913 
Ignác Gottfried Zeisel   1871 
  
18401841
Matej Kamaszy   1894Ferdinand Bittera   1899
Ľudovít Lopušný   1874Štefan Huszóczy   1891
Pavol Tergina   1888Ján Jakubík   1896
Jozef Troszt   1890Karol Pausch   1891
 
18421843
František Bulla   1900Juraj Hrivnák   1898
Ján Čapek   1863Anton Májovský   1897
Karol Dermár   1888 
Karol Iviczich   1867 
Daniel Laťák   1879 
Ján Prokša   1891 
  
18441845
Ján Gútha   1890Alexej Peťko   1903
Štefan Hulényi   1903Ján Špánik   1889
Jozef Junás   1881Ján Vallo   1847
Štefan Konťoš   1891
Pavol Martišovič   1901 
Július Plošic   1899 
Alojz Ridl   1883 
Štefan Schwantner   1901 
František Vagner   1884 
Ján Valáschek   1871 
  
18461847
Montán Divald   1868Michal Hýross   1908
Ján Gotschár   1883Jozef Liegerhoffer   1876
Ignác Kubiš   1890Karol Mierka   1880
Ignác Sásik   1896Anton Očovský   1903
Ján Sumrák   1907 
  
18481850
Ján Gerometta   1900Jozef Bartáky   1867
František Jakubík   1896Imrich Belházy   1901
Jozef Munkay   1877Štefan Csereny   1901
Štefan Puzónyi   1892Alojz Luft   1873
Alojz Tomalík   1880Leopold Striss   1893
  
18511852
Anton Beluš   1905Bartolomej Navrátil  
Ignác Hančok   1901 
Michal Chrástek   1900 
Pavol Korec   1880 
Pavol Petrák   1886 
Štefan Richter   1866 
Vincent Zeisel   1901 
  
18531854
Matej Hrivnák   1917Alexander Bizay   1871
Michal Juriss   1901Juraj Mrva  laic. 1876,  
Ján Kluch   1902 
František Sasinek   1914 
František Tkáčik   
  
18551856
Anton Cebecauer   1910Štefan Čutkay   1908
 Štefan Pastierik   1886
 Matej Rakovský   1904

Ján Skalečka  

František Šujanský   1907

Jozef Vohlland   1911
  
18571858
Štefan Buršák   1882Andrej Cinko   1898

Anton Leitmann   1889
 Jozef Markus   1902
 Bonaventúra Némethy   1879
 Jozef Smolen   1890